Richard Hayward
Principal
Mitzi Moneva-Daclan
Assistant Head of Secondary
Susan Lessiter
Assistant Head of Primary
Ruzanna Ghulyan
Head of Armenian Curriculum
Maurice Wilding
Primary Class Teacher
Chrisopher Rawlings
Primary Class Teacher
Emma Catherine Spencer
Primary Class Teacher
Emma Netherton
Primary Class Teacher
Jay Hiraman
Primary Class Teacher
Tom Stoltz
Primary Class Teacher
Joseph Miller
Primary Class Teacher
Joanna Davis
Head of English faculty, English Language, Drama and Art teacher
Edward Phebus
English Language and Literature Teacher
James Barrett
HoF for Humanities, Humanities teacher
Karolina Anna Pawlowska
Humanities Teacher
Kevin Walsh
Chemistry and Physics Teacher
Hilary Chow
English Language and Drama Teacher
Christopher Collins
PE and French Language Teacher
Ninez Caputolan
Biology Teacher
Flora Kamdar
Business Studies Teacher
Gregory Chahrozian
Maths and Science Teacher
Ilshat Agaltdinov
Maths and IT teacher
Armine Saghatelyan
ICT Teacher and Digital Resource Coordinator
Anzhelika Sanasaryan
Associate Teacher
Narine Shaljyan
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Asya Baghdoyan
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Armine Andreasyan
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Anahit Nurijanyan
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Angela Hanna
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Lilit Karapetyan
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Maria Hanna
Primary Class Associate Teacher
Nora Mayilyan
Early Years Associate Teacher
Vughose Gwendoline
Early Years Associate Teacher
Meri Manukyan
Art teacher
Hasmik Martiryan
Councellor
Hera Adjemian
Music teacher
Anna Vardanyan
Dance teacher
Hranush Gyurjinyan
French teacher
Zuart Donabedian
Music teacher
Naira Saghatelyan
ESL and EAL Teacher
Lilit Martirosyan
English as a second language teacher
Arpine Davtyan
ESL and EAL Teacher
Meri Hambardzumyan
ESL and EAL Teacher
Marieta Nahapetyan
Armenian Language Teacher
Alisa Melikyan
Armenian Language Teacher
Artsvik Sargsyan
Math teacher
Arevik Hakobyan
Armenian culture and Armenian as a foreign language teacher
Armine Grigoryan
History teacher
Mariam Sirunyan
Teacher of Armenian Language and Literature
Nonna Elyazyan
Russian Language Teacher
Anush Safaryan
Armenian Curriculum Science Teacher
Artur Kulikov
Co-curricular coordinator
Astghik Poghosyan
Chief operating officer
Lilit Blrtsyan
Head of Admissions and Marketing
Narek Gevorgi
Assistant to the Human Resources Department
Lusine Hayruni
Front Office Manager
Liana Khachatryan
Finance Assistant
Vigen Tsaturyan
Security сoordinator